2018年普通高校在沪招收高水平运动队测试合格考生名单
2018-06-09 17:15:40
序号 | 报名号 | 姓名 | 毕业中学 | 院校名称 |
1 | 18310101203101 | 马正平 | 上海市大同中学 | 北京大学 |
2 | 18310115006167 | 袁敬轩 | 上海市进才中学 | 中国人民大学 |
3 | 18310107002442 | 姜仲宇 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 北京外国语大学 |
4 | 18310107004624 | 张无缺 | 上海市真如中学 | 北京外国语大学 |
5 | 18310935000239 | 汪启元 | 上海梅山高级中学 | 首都经济贸易大学 |
6 | 18310101207126 | 尹相文 | 上海外国语大学附属大境中学 | 复旦大学 |
7 | 18310101207225 | 张妍 | 上海外国语大学附属大境中学 | 复旦大学 |
8 | 18310101207242 | 吴艺涵 | 上海外国语大学附属大境中学 | 复旦大学 |
9 | 18310105001623 | 叶歆瑜 | 上海市天山中学 | 复旦大学 |
10 | 18310115006471 | 陈慧燕 | 上海市进才中学 | 复旦大学 |
11 | 18310117000144 | 张雨宁 | 上海市松江二中 | 复旦大学 |
12 | 18310101203166 | 徐佳阳 | 上海市大同中学 | 同济大学 |
13 | 18310105002241 | 叶天昊 | 上海市建青实验学校 | 同济大学 |
14 | 18310105002262 | 周玖轩 | 上海市建青实验学校 | 同济大学 |
15 | 18310105002275 | 俞苏燕 | 上海市建青实验学校 | 同济大学 |
16 | 18310106017024 | 杨毅杰 | 上海大学市北附属中学 | 同济大学 |
17 | 18310107002211 | 陆亚婕 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 同济大学 |
18 | 18310107002389 | 唐一凡 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 同济大学 |
19 | 18310110003432 | 李昊天 | 同济大学第一附属中学 | 同济大学 |
20 | 18310110005074 | 余章 | 上海市中原中学 | 同济大学 |
21 | 18310113007260 | 张家豪 | 上海市同洲模范学校 | 同济大学 |
22 | 18310115006262 | 王逸洲 | 上海市进才中学 | 同济大学 |
23 | 18310101205177 | 黄雯 | 上海市向明中学 | 上海交通大学 |
24 | 18310101205179 | 薛文君 | 上海市向明中学 | 上海交通大学 |
25 | 18310104007033 | 黄杨毅 | 上海市位育中学 | 上海交通大学 |
26 | 18310104007039 | 谈佳欣 | 上海市位育中学 | 上海交通大学 |
27 | 18310106005042 | 马诗翔 | 上海市民立中学 | 上海交通大学 |
28 | 18310107005103 | 杨智明 | 上海市普陀区明翔实验学校 | 上海交通大学 |
29 | 18310112006842 | 温千慧 | 上海市古美高级中学 | 上海交通大学 |
30 | 18310113002914 | 刘星雨 | 上海大学附属中学 | 上海交通大学 |
31 | 18310115006262 | 王逸洲 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海交通大学 |
32 | 18310104010748 | 徐磊 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 华东理工大学 |
33 | 18310112007311 | 成成 | 上海市民办文绮中学 | 华东理工大学 |
34 | 18310112007336 | 何薇 | 上海市民办文绮中学 | 华东理工大学 |
35 | 18310101203167 | 徐峥昊 | 上海市大同中学 | 上海理工大学 |
36 | 18310110003357 | 蒋文龙 | 同济大学第一附属中学 | 上海理工大学 |
37 | 18310110003380 | 王纪龙 | 同济大学第一附属中学 | 上海理工大学 |
38 | 18310112007573 | 方小琳 | 上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 | 上海理工大学 |
39 | 18310101209054 | 顾艺凌 | 上海市敬业中学 | 上海海事大学 |
40 | 18310101209106 | 王冠钧 | 上海市敬业中学 | 上海海事大学 |
41 | 18310101209121 | 杨佳妮 | 上海市敬业中学 | 上海海事大学 |
42 | 18310101304152 | 蒋俐玥 | 上海市储能中学 | 上海海事大学 |
43 | 18310101404055 | 纪骁远 | 上海市比乐中学 | 上海海事大学 |
44 | 18310104010104 | 朱芊芊 | 上海市西南模范中学 | 上海海事大学 |
45 | 18310104010707 | 金媛美 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 上海海事大学 |
46 | 18310106005020 | 张诗玥 | 上海市民立中学 | 上海海事大学 |
47 | 18310106005064 | 吕懿鸿 | 上海市民立中学 | 上海海事大学 |
48 | 18310107002442 | 姜仲宇 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 上海海事大学 |
49 | 18310107005107 | 林雨萌 | 上海市普陀区明翔实验学校 | 上海海事大学 |
50 | 18310110004319 | 李徐杰 | 上海理工大学附属中学 | 上海海事大学 |
51 | 18310115006227 | 钱枫 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海海事大学 |
52 | 18310115013682 | 徐屹辰 | 上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 | 上海海事大学 |
53 | 18310115013683 | 丁晨昊 | 上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 | 上海海事大学 |
54 | 18310115013685 | 赵卫杰 | 上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 | 上海海事大学 |
55 | 18310115013738 | 瞿环宇 | 上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 | 上海海事大学 |
56 | 18310119003206 | 邵明睿 | 上海市南汇第一中学 | 上海海事大学 |
57 | 18310101203102 | 周乐 | 上海市大同中学 | 东华大学 |
58 | 18310101203135 | 刘君儒 | 上海市大同中学 | 东华大学 |
59 | 18310101203197 | 池悦文 | 上海市大同中学 | 东华大学 |
60 | 18310101207126 | 尹相文 | 上海外国语大学附属大境中学 | 东华大学 |
61 | 18310101207225 | 张妍 | 上海外国语大学附属大境中学 | 东华大学 |
62 | 18310101207242 | 吴艺涵 | 上海外国语大学附属大境中学 | 东华大学 |
63 | 18310101999038 | 潘雅馨 | 非本市应届生 | 东华大学 |
64 | 18310104010704 | 邱玉龙 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 东华大学 |
65 | 18310104010722 | 欧阳东晴 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 东华大学 |
66 | 18310104010739 | 黄玮嘉 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 东华大学 |
67 | 18310105001623 | 叶歆瑜 | 上海市天山中学 | 东华大学 |
68 | 18310105002252 | 蓝翡琳 | 上海市建青实验学校 | 东华大学 |
69 | 18310109011034 | 胡雨嘉 | 上海市友谊中学 | 东华大学 |
70 | 18310109103026 | 刘煜妍 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 东华大学 |
71 | 18310109103030 | 熊鑫 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 东华大学 |
72 | 18310110006055 | 金艳雯 | 上海市体育学院附属中学 | 东华大学 |
73 | 18310117000830 | 萧韵妍 | 上海市松江一中 | 东华大学 |
74 | 18310105002262 | 周玖轩 | 上海市建青实验学校 | 上海电力学院 |
75 | 18310106017021 | 赵中允 | 上海大学市北附属中学 | 上海电力学院 |
76 | 18310109103061 | 毛若涵 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 上海电力学院 |
77 | 18310110005074 | 余章 | 上海市中原中学 | 上海电力学院 |
78 | 18310113007240 | 张永辉 | 上海市同洲模范学校 | 上海电力学院 |
79 | 18310113007254 | 黄依琳 | 上海市同洲模范学校 | 上海电力学院 |
80 | 18310113007256 | 赵忆雯 | 上海市同洲模范学校 | 上海电力学院 |
81 | 18310106005012 | 焦雯玥 | 上海市民立中学 | 上海中医药大学 |
82 | 18310107004251 | 杨扬 | 上海市甘泉外国语中学 | 上海中医药大学 |
83 | 18310115006321 | 奚文吉 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海中医药大学 |
84 | 18310115006407 | 袁蓓雯 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海中医药大学 |
85 | 18310115006471 | 陈慧燕 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海中医药大学 |
86 | 18310101203016 | 丁佳怡 | 上海市大同中学 | 华东师范大学 |
87 | 18310109103018 | 粟文 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 华东师范大学 |
88 | 18310109103041 | 王诗婷 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 华东师范大学 |
89 | 18310112002706 | 窦旖旎 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | 华东师范大学 |
90 | 18310112007311 | 成成 | 上海市民办文绮中学 | 华东师范大学 |
91 | 18310114001906 | 胡文超 | 上海市嘉定区第一中学 | 华东师范大学 |
92 | 18310115005792 | 蒋紫雯 | 上海市建平中学 | 华东师范大学 |
93 | 18310101210228 | 庄亦瑶 | 上海市卢湾高级中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
94 | 18310107004254 | 方仕杰 | 上海市甘泉外国语中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
95 | 18310109103005 | 张子情 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 上海外国语大学 |
96 | 18310112003977 | 罗北星 | 上海市闵行中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
97 | 18310112004146 | 王智 | 上海市闵行中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
98 | 18310112007348 | 邢佰昂 | 上海市民办文绮中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
99 | 18310113006985 | 陆存昕 | 上海建峰职业技术学院附属高级中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
100 | 18310115006321 | 奚文吉 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
101 | 18310115006407 | 袁蓓雯 | 上海市进才中学 | 上海外国语大学 |
102 | 18310115014703 | 韩心媛 | 上海市川沙中学北校 | 上海外国语大学 |
103 | 18310106005052 | 高致洁 | 上海市民立中学 | 上海财经大学 |
104 | 18310107002489 | 朱逸成 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 上海财经大学 |
105 | 18310107005905 | 尹承杰 | 上海市曹杨第二中学(国际课程班) | 上海财经大学 |
106 | 18310113007283 | 陈一鹏 | 上海市同洲模范学校 | 上海财经大学 |
107 | 18310101203101 | 马正平 | 上海市大同中学 | 华东政法大学 |
108 | 18310101203135 | 刘君儒 | 上海市大同中学 | 华东政法大学 |
109 | 18310101203136 | 孙金昱 | 上海市大同中学 | 华东政法大学 |
110 | 18310101203197 | 池悦文 | 上海市大同中学 | 华东政法大学 |
111 | 18310101203198 | 杨泽辰 | 上海市大同中学 | 华东政法大学 |
112 | 18310107004254 | 方仕杰 | 上海市甘泉外国语中学 | 华东政法大学 |
113 | 18310110003487 | 陈翊威 | 同济大学第一附属中学 | 华东政法大学 |
114 | 18310104007225 | 顾曦予 | 上海市位育中学 | 上海大学 |
115 | 18310104010724 | 许朱立 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 上海大学 |
116 | 18310106019035 | 惠逢乐 | 上海市民办扬波中学 | 上海大学 |
117 | 18310109010074 | 李顺杰 | 上海市第五十二中学 | 上海大学 |
118 | 18310109011031 | 戴京玮 | 上海市友谊中学 | 上海大学 |
119 | 18310110004316 | 王思惟 | 上海理工大学附属中学 | 上海大学 |
120 | 18310112007566 | 陆俊杰 | 上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 | 上海大学 |
121 | 18310112007573 | 方小琳 | 上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 | 上海大学 |
122 | 18310115013175 | 岑瀚青 | 上海市陆行中学 | 上海大学 |
123 | 18310101209121 | 杨佳妮 | 上海市敬业中学 | 苏州大学 |
124 | 18310107002442 | 姜仲宇 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 苏州大学 |
125 | 18310115015721 | 周霖鋆 | 上海市民办丰华高级中学 | 苏州大学 |
126 | 18310104006804 | 王颖 | 上海市上海中学 | 东南大学 |
127 | 18310115006331 | 陆子天 | 上海市进才中学 | 东南大学 |
128 | 18310113002914 | 刘星雨 | 上海大学附属中学 | 河海大学 |
129 | 18310935000903 | 王启清 | 非本市应届生 | 河海大学 |
130 | 18310115006412 | 黄悦阳 | 上海市进才中学 | 江苏大学 |
131 | 18310115018352 | 朱逸非 | 非本市应届生 | 江苏大学 |
132 | 18310115006471 | 陈慧燕 | 上海市进才中学 | 浙江大学 |
133 | 18310117000114 | 姬雨田 | 上海市松江二中 | 浙江大学 |
134 | 18310101205178 | 谭玉颖 | 上海市向明中学 | 浙江工商大学 |
135 | 18310105002262 | 周玖轩 | 上海市建青实验学校 | 合肥工业大学 |
136 | 18310115006331 | 陆子天 | 上海市进才中学 | 武汉大学 |
137 | 18310115006167 | 袁敬轩 | 上海市进才中学 | 中南大学 |
138 | 18310101209016 | 陈嘉麒 | 上海市敬业中学 | 中山大学 |
139 | 18310101209028 | 聂昊烜 | 上海市敬业中学 | 中山大学 |
140 | 18310115015721 | 周霖鋆 | 上海市民办丰华高级中学 | 中山大学 |
141 | 18310107002211 | 陆亚婕 | 上海市晋元高级中学 | 四川大学 |
142 | 18310117000114 | 姬雨田 | 上海市松江二中 | 四川大学 |
143 | 18310115018247 | 储子奕 | 非本市应届生 | 西南政法大学 |
144 | 18310104010731 | 孙雨馨 | 上海市徐汇位育体校 | 上海工程技术大学 |
145 | 18310115005860 | 潘文静 | 上海市建平中学 | 上海工程技术大学 |
146 | 18310101201145 | 陈新雨 | 上海市格致中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
147 | 18310107004253 | 陈鸿宇 | 上海市甘泉外国语中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
148 | 18310109011018 | 郑峻翔 | 上海市友谊中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
149 | 18310109011033 | 费啸天 | 上海市友谊中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
150 | 18310109103044 | 徐云迪 | 上海市体育运动学校 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
151 | 18310112004910 | 张清源 | 上海市莘庄中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
152 | 18310113007215 | 汪秋宇 | 上海市同洲模范学校 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
153 | 18310115011303 | 郑泽伟 | 上海市杨思高级中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
154 | 18310115015995 | 唐云骢 | 上海市建平世纪中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |
155 | 18310115016152 | 吴尔夫 | 上海市高东中学 | 上海立信会计金融学院 |